XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 5 de 20, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1973
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1355
8425
DANI ESCUDERO BROSETA
00:41:27
00:38:50
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
599
8421
FRANCISCO JESUS SEGARRA
00:33:43
00:33:04
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
626
8419
RAUL BORDERA SERRANO
00:34:07
00:32:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
454
8415
JESUS ANGEL OLIVARES NOGUERO
00:32:20
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1027
8414
HIPOLQITO RODRIGUEZ CORBACHO
00:38:31
00:35:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
476
8411
DAVID GARCIA CALATAYUD
00:32:38
00:32:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
486
8410
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCAZAR MARTINEZ
00:32:42
00:32:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
625
8408
JORGE GRAU LLOPIS
00:34:04
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
8406
MARIO FARCHES GUIALLAMON
00:34:45
00:32:56
UA UA RUNNING
NO
759
8404
SERGIO DURAN LAZARO
00:35:39
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
653
8399
LUIS HERRERO APARICIO
00:34:29
00:34:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
700
8397
FRANCISCO CASTELLOTE JORGE
00:34:58
00:31:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
8392
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALIENTE MARTINEZ
00:32:57
00:32:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
538
8382
MANUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGEZ
00:33:09
00:32:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1917
8381
JUAN SANTAMARIA BIOT
00:52:04
00:48:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
923
8378
JOSE MANUEL MEDINA TOLEDO
00:37:35
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
8372
JOSE LUIS ENGUIDANOS SIERRA
00:34:01
00:33:17
EDETA C.A.
NO
1702
8369
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO
00:45:47
00:43:03
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
725
8367
CARLOS VERDEJO POVEDA
00:35:11
00:34:47
MELIANAKM0.COM
NO
914
8364
PABLO OBIOL LISBONA
00:37:32
00:33:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
8361
OSCAR BOLUDA DEL PATROCINIO
00:33:06
00:32:32
CARESPORT.ES
NO
403
8359
ANDRE JIMENEZ INCLAN
00:31:50
00:31:21
CARESPORT.ES
NO
353
8352
MIGUEL ANGEL BELENGUER ESTEVE
00:31:14
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
8349
VICENTE NAVARRO CORTINA
00:30:45
00:30:18
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
636
8346
NICOLAS DONATO MORA
00:34:12
00:32:50
LOS STONES PLATJA XILXES
NO
383
8341
JOSE LOPEZ BENET
00:31:35
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
8340
SERGIO CALVO SAAVEDRA
00:30:19
00:29:57
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1265
8339
JOSE MARTINEZ PRIETO
00:40:25
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
468
8338
PACO LORCA VECINA
00:32:30
00:31:59
L´APALPUT ALBUIXECH
NO
540
8336
JUAN NIETO LOPEZ
00:33:10
00:32:49
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
436
8332
VICENTE RAMOS MEDINA
00:32:06
00:31:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
590
8325
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
00:33:40
00:33:00
SOM PASSATGE
NO
287
8322
JUAN CARLOS MERCADO CASADO
00:30:26
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
465
8320
CARLOS JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:32:29
00:32:07
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1203
8319
CARLOS MORILLAS MEGIA
00:39:49
00:38:00
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
922
8315
FRANCISCO PEREZ ALBERT
00:37:34
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
372
8312
FERNANDO CRESPO ALFOCEA
00:31:28
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
8311
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOMAS SANCHEZ
00:34:52
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
401
8310
ENRIQUE TORCAL PEREZ
00:31:49
00:31:12
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
350
8308
SERGIO TELLEZ GARCIA
00:31:11
00:30:52
CORRER PA KE
NO
571
8299
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ PARDO
00:33:30
00:32:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
506
8298
ANGEL PEREZ PARDO
00:32:52
00:32:20
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
624
8297
NACHO CLIMENT BELMONTE
00:34:03
00:33:24
FACOQUEROS
NO
598
8296
JUAN CARLOS GILA VALLEJOS
00:33:43
00:33:12
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
562
8295
JOSE JAVIER HUESO ROMERO
00:33:22
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
8294
ALEJANDRO TORRES QUESADA
00:36:13
00:33:27
VALENCIAPORT
NO
433
8292
ANTONIO SEVILLA MOLTO
00:32:04
00:31:28
CORRER PA KE
NO
390
8288
DAVID GARCIA CUBELLS
00:31:42
00:31:10
DEL PUENTE AL AJO
NO
547
8287
FERNANDO CANO VILAPLANA
00:33:15
00:32:46
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1874
8285
RAFAEL CAMACHO VIDAL
00:49:50
00:45:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
8280
JOSE LUIS HERRERA MOLINA
00:32:39
00:32:00
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
371
8271
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA
00:31:28
00:30:52
LOS LOBOS
NO
853
8269
CARLOS ROCA CERDA
00:36:48
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
581
8266
VALENTIN CHISMOL IBAÑEZ
00:33:34
00:32:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
387
8264
ANTONIO MARTIN VALLEJO
00:31:39
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
8262
IGNACIO CORTES CAPILLA
00:33:11
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
794
8258
ROMAN PEREZ MARIZ
00:36:11
00:32:12
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
294
8253
RAFAEL DE LIS DIAZ
00:30:31
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
8245
DANIEL SORIANO MOYA
00:32:52
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
536
8241
JAIME GINER PEREZ
00:33:08
00:32:44
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
553
8239
CARLOS HUERTA GABARDA
00:33:17
00:32:39
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
332
8236
CARLOS LOPEZ CUBAS
00:30:54
00:30:31
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
360
8226
JOSE Mª BARAT SORIANO
00:31:16
00:30:51
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
546
8225
ENRIQUE DIAZ VELARDEZ
00:33:15
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
8224
JUAN TIMONER DOMINGUEZ
00:33:35
00:33:04
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
407
8221
RAFAEL PERALES FERRANDIZ
00:31:51
00:31:29
REHAB ESPORT
NO
837
8218
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ NARVAEZ
00:36:42
00:36:05
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
1349
8217
JOSE MARIA VAZQUEZ GARCIA
00:41:21
00:39:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
438
8209
MIGUEL ANGEL SIMON SALAS
00:32:08
00:31:46
DURISTORARIS
NO
420
8207
MANUEL ARGUELLES LINARES
00:31:58
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
638
8206
ALBERTO CAMPOS GIMENEZ
00:34:14
00:33:52
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1665
8198
JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:45:13
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
461
8197
JOSE MIGUEL VERDEJO SANCHEZ
00:32:26
00:32:01
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
464
8196
ANTONIO GARCIA FERRERO
00:32:28
00:32:09
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
676
8192
DOMINGO MORAL ORTEGA
00:34:44
00:34:11
ANEM PATINT
NO
369
8188
JUAN JOSE CALVO VALIENTE
00:31:27
00:30:51
MESNET S.L.
NO
442
8187
JOSE IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ
00:32:11
00:31:35
MESNET S.L.
NO
589
8184
MIGUEL CLEMENTE SOTOS GOMEZ
00:33:40
00:32:57
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
770
8183
JOSE LUIS SAIZ CASTELLOTE
00:35:47
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
623
8182
JORDI SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
00:34:02
00:31:41
ALCOI C.A.
NO
362
8179
CARLOS RODRIGO INGRESA
00:31:22
00:30:55
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
774
8176
AMADOR FLORES JAEN
00:35:54
00:35:30
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
485
8174
OSCAR VERDEJO BALLESTER
00:32:42
00:32:17
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
580
8173
MIGUEL PATRICIO DUQUE CHISAGUANO
00:33:34
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
8172
JUAN ANTONIO MICO ESPINOSA
00:30:38
00:30:12
YOVIMA C. P.
NO
437
8171
ANTONIO REALES ZAHINOS
00:32:07
00:31:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
516
8167
RAFAEL RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:32:57
00:32:34
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
924
8165
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ LATORRE
00:37:36
00:36:54
SOM PASSATGE
NO
899
8163
ALBERTO CEBALLOS PEREZ
00:37:22
00:36:43
GFT RUNNERS
NO
316
8161
FERRAN ARMIÑANA GARCIA
00:30:44
00:30:13
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
356
8159
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ QUESADA
00:31:15
00:30:56
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
565
8154
JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA
00:33:23
00:31:18
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
NO
410
8153
DAVID BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO
00:31:52
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1261
8152
ALEJANDRO RODA ALARCON
00:40:22
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
8151
ANGELINO ROCA TORMO
00:30:41
00:30:10
DURISTORARIS
NO
578
8150
SERGIO CHAPA GABRIEL
00:33:33
00:33:10
CARESPORT.ES
NO
413
8148
JOSE DAVID MARTIN GUERRERO
00:31:53
00:31:33
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
687
8146
ANGEL JOSE FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
00:34:51
00:34:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1650
8141
TOMAS GOMEZ BAREA
00:44:56
00:40:37
SOM PASSATGE
NO
489
8138
JUAN ANTONIO SAEZ CARBAJAL
00:32:43
00:32:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>